Make your own free website on Tripod.com

40th Reunion Attendees
(as of May 27, 2005)


Make your reservations now....it helps the planning committee!!!

Glenda Adkins Washburn
Friday & Saturday

John Agenbroad
Friday & Saturday

Barbara Arden Allen
Friday & Saturday

Gilbert Arndts
Saturday

Calvin Baker
Friday

Mike Bock
Saturday

Bob Booher
Friday & Saturday

Ken Bowling
Saturday

Jeannetta Boyce Walker
Friday

Sheila Branham Sutton
Friday

Lynn & Lynda Brown
Friday & Saturday

Mary Brown Whiting
Friday

Dave Burke
Friday & Saturday

Dorothy Burns Krimm
Friday & Saturday

Phil Burton & Edna Walls Burton
Friday

Larry Callahan
Friday & Saturday

Roger Cantrell
Friday & Saturday

Charles Christopher
Saturday

Peggy Ciarlo Goins
Friday

Karen Cook Weaver
Friday & Saturday

Marcia Craddock DeWitt
Friday & Saturday

Ronnie Crawford
Friday & Saturday

Emma Cross Councilman
Friday & Saturday

Charles Derksen & Jannette Winhoven Derksen
Friday

David Dexter
Friday & Saturday

Karen Dowell Bonham
Friday & Saturday

William Egbert
Friday

Tom Erickson
Saturday

Vickey Etter Nether
Friday

Joan Farmer
Friday & Saturday

Hoy Fellure
Friday & Saturday

Joe Florence
Friday & Saturday

Dave Glock
Friday & Saturday

Tim Hall
Friday & Saturday

Sandy Hamm
Friday

Linda Harmon Shockey
Friday & Saturday

Tom Heid
Friday

Wayne & Janet Hieatt
Friday & Saturday

Randy Holben
Friday & Saturday

Patricia Howard Parsley
Friday & Saturday

Linda Human Illich
Friday & Satruday

John Israel
Friday & Saturday

Carey Kelley
Friday & Saturda

Ruthellen Kelley Gunning
Friday & Saturday

Rick Klopfer
Friday & Saturday

Bill Knight
Saturday

Mel Krieger
Friday

Charles Kucharski
Friday & Saturday

John Kuhns
Saturday

Ron Lankford
Friday & Saturday

Neal Lawson
Friday & Saturday

Ron Lewis
Saturday

Anita Lindsay Towe
Friday & Saturday

Linda Lowrey Moneypenny
Friday & Saturday

Myrna Maggard Suggs
Saturday

Dan Maxwell
Friday & Saturday

Ron Milam
Friday & Saturday

Ken Morrow
Saturday

John Nelson
Friday & Saturday

Anna Neuhard Catching
Friday & Saturday

Ralph Otto
Friday & Saturday

Rick Ploski
Saturday

Bobbie Predmore
Friday & Saturday

Jim Profitt
Friday

Janice Recher
Friday & Saturday

Connie Rees Fields
Friday & Saturday

Nancy Ruggley Weimer
Friday & Saturday

Kraig Shanks
Saturday

Sandy Shaw Bailey
Friday & Saturday

Jack Smith
Friday & Saturday

Sidney Smith
Friday & Saturday

Phyllis Spencer Thompson
 Friday & Saturday

Alan Starnes
Friday & Saturday

Dale Steinbach
Friday & Saturday

Martha Storost Sallee
Friday

Carole Stout
Friday & Saturday

John Thompson
Saturday

Pat Toops
Friday & Saturday

Connie Trimble Murphy
Friday & Saturday

Ron Vogel
Friday & Saturday

Joyce Webb Pence 
Friday & Saturday

Don Welch
Friday & Saturday

Gary Wick
Friday & Saturday

Jack Wilson
Friday & Saturday

Penny Winterbotham
Friday & Saturday

David Wolf
Friday & Saturday

return to main page